Essential oil 100ml – Golden Jojoba

$21.00

Purchase this product now and earn 21 Points!
SKU: 16318 Category:
  • Description

    Product Description

    Jojoba Oil is a most popular addition to skin care products, and is often used alone as a facial oil as it contains natural collagen, which is almost identical in structure to the collagen present in our skin. Jojoba is not actually an Oil, but is a wax, and can be used as a facial Oil, and is rapidly absorbed. Jojoba Oil is superb in Massage Oils (blend around 50% with another carrier Oil of your choice), Hair Oils, Soaps, Skin and Hair Preparations.

  • Additional information

    Additional information

    Weight 200 g
    Dimensions 45 × 45 × 115 mm
  • Reviews (0)

    Reviews

    There are no reviews yet.

    Be the first to review “Essential oil 100ml – Golden Jojoba”

    Your email address will not be published.